Your Basket - 0 Items - £0.00 Get Quote

Cassette Modules and Adaptors

Networks Centre supplies an extensive range of Brand-Rex, Siemon and Net-C branded Cassette Modules and Adaptors. Each module has been specifically designed to offer point to point connectivity offering ease of use and compatibility. Our Brand-Rex single mode cassettes provide the ultimate high density presentation for the Brand-Rex single mode pre-terminated fibre optic cable solution. Discover our range of Siemon plug and play options utilise the latest Siemon RazorCore cable technology offering connectivity transition from 12-fibre MTP connectors to duplex LC connectors. Learn more about our MTP cabling solutions today. Contact our friendly sales team on 01403 754 233 or email enquiries@networkscentre.com