Your Basket - 0 Items - £0.00 Get Quote
LEVITON LOW LOSS LC OM4 MODULE CASSETTE 24F SM LC ADAPTERS AND 2 MTP ADAPTERS BLACK Zoom LEVITON 24 FIBRE OM3 CASSETTE, 24 LOW LOSS LCS & 2 PINNED MTP ADAPTORS
LEVITON 24 FIBRE OM3 CASSETTE, 24 LOW LOSS LCS & 2 PINNED MTP ADAPTORS
In Stock
  • Networks Centre presents the Brand-Rex 24 Fibre OM3 Cassette as part of our MTP/MPO range.
  • The Brand-Rex 24 Fibre OM3 Cassette provides a low loss LC cassette equipped with 2 pinned MTP adaptors at the rear and 24 LC’s at the front.
  • Each 24 Fibre OM3 cassette accommodates up to 24 fibre connections, allowing for greater ease of use when changing splicing and installation.
  • All Brand-Rex 24 fibre cassettes are compatible with the Brand-Rex 19” inch 1U 4 Module MTP Panel, and also the Brand-Rex 3U HD 12 Module MTP Panel.
  • Competitive pricing is available for all Brand-Rex products.
  • All in stock items are available for next day delivery.

Additional Information

Product Code:BR-SCAHDTMLCOM3242