Your Basket - 0 Items - £0.00 Get Quote
SIEMON LC SIMPLEX CONNECTOR MULTIMODE BUFFERED FIBRE BOOT BEIGE Zoom SIEMON LC SIMPLEX CONNECTOR MULTIMODE BUFFERED FIBRE BOOT BEIGE
SIEMON LC SIMPLEX CONNECTOR MULTIMODE BUFFERED FIBRE BOOT BEIGE
In Stock
  • Networks Centre presents the Siemon LC Simplex Connector as part of our Industrial Connectivity range.
  • An LC Simplex Connector Multimode Buffered Fibre Boot.
  • Available in beige.
  • Siemon LC products offer all the benefits of SC and ST connections in a Small Form Factor (SFF), high-density design.
  • LC adapter products are compatible with our popular MAX,® CT,® FOB, and SM® work area and telecommunications room products, providing a wide variety of installation options
  • LC connectors take just 2 minutes to terminate, using the Siemon LightSpeed® Termination Kit.
  • All in stock items are available for next day delivery.
  • Competitive pricing is available for all Siemon products.

Additional Information

Product Code:SM-FC1-LC-MM-B80