Your Basket - 0 Items - £0.00 Get Quote

PANDUIT OPTI-CORE OS2 LC/APC AND SC/APC PATCH CORDS

Zoom <p>PANDUIT OPTI-CORE OS2 LC/APC AND SC/APC PATCH CORDS</p>
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 0.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 1M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 2M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 3M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 4M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 6M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 7M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 8M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 9M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 10M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 11M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 12M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 13M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 14M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 15M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 16M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 17M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 18M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 19M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 20M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 21M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 22M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 23M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 24M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 25M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 26M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 27M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 28M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 29M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 30M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 31M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 32M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 33M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 34M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 35M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 36M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 37M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 38M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 39M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 40M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 41M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 42M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 43M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 44M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 45M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 46M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 47M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 48M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 49M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 50M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 1.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 2.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 3.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 4.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 5.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 6.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 7.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 8.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 9.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 0.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 1M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 2M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 3M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 4M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 6M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 7M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 8M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 9M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 10M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 11M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 12M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 13M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 14M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 15M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 16M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 17M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 18M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 19M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 20M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 21M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 22M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 23M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 24M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 25M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 26M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 27M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 28M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 29M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 30M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 31M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 32M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 33M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 34M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 35M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 36M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 37M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 38M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 39M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 40M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 41M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 42M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 43M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 44M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 45M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 46M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 47M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 48M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 49M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 50M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 1.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 2.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 3.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 4.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 5.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 6.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 7.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 8.5M
In Stock
1 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 9.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 1M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 2M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 3M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 4M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 6M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 7M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 8M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 9M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 10M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 11M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 12M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 13M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 14M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 15M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 16M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 17M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 18M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 19M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 20M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 21M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 22M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 23M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 24M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 25M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 26M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 27M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 28M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 29M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 30M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 31M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 32M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 33M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 34M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 35M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 36M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 37M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 38M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 39M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 40M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 41M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 42M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 43M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 44M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 45M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 46M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 47M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 48M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 49M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC-APC / 50M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 1M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 2M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 3M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 4M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 6M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 7M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 8M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 9M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 10M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 11M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 12M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 13M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 14M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 15M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 16M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 17M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 18M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 19M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 20M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 21M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 22M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 23M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 24M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 25M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 26M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 27M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 28M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 29M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 30M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 31M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 32M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 33M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 34M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 35M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 36M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 37M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 38M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 39M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 40M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 41M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 42M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 43M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 44M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 45M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 46M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 47M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 48M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 49M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 3.0MM JACKET / SC-APC TO SC / 50M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 0.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 1M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 2M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 3M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 4M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 6M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 7M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 8M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 9M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 10M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 11M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 12M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 13M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 14M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 15M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 16M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 17M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 18M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 19M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 20M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 21M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 22M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 23M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 24M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 25M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 26M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 27M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 28M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 29M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 30M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 31M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 32M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 33M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 34M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 35M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 36M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 37M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 38M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 39M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 40M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 41M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 42M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 43M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 44M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 45M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 46M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 47M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 48M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 49M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 50M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 1.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 2.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 3.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 4.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 5.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 6.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 7.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 8.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / LC-APC TO LC-APC / 9.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 0.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 1M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 2M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 3M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 4M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 6M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 7M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 8M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 9M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 10M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 11M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 12M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 13M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 14M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 15M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 16M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 17M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 18M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 19M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 20M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 21M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 22M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 23M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 24M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 25M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 26M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 27M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 28M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 29M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 30M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 31M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 32M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 33M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 34M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 35M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 36M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 37M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 38M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 39M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 40M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 41M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 42M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 43M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 44M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 45M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 46M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 47M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 48M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 49M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 50M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 1.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 2.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 3.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 4.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 5.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 6.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 7.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 8.5M
In Stock
2 FIBER / 1.6MM JACKET / PUSHPULL LC-APC TO PUSHPULL LC-APC / 9.5M
In Stock

PANDUIT OPTI-CORE OS2 LC/APC AND SC/APC PATCH CORDS

APC connectors have superior return loss to UPC connectors which is an important consideration especially when unmated.  Whilst UPC are preferred for digital networks, APC ( identified by a green connector body and boot) are preferred for RF video and other applications.where there are open ports such as FTTX architectures.

Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas. LSZH jacket comples with UK cabling specifications.

  • G.652.D 9/125µm Fibre type
  • Available in lengths up to 50metres
  • 0.5m increments from 0-10metres
  • low profile LC/APC push-pull connectors available for high density patch fields.
  • For hybrid cords SC is always the B end.

 

 

Additional Information

Product Code:PT-F92ELA
Brand:Panduit