Your Basket - 0 Items - £0.00 Get Quote
SIEMON LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR MULTIMODE JACKETED FIBRE BOOT BEIGE Zoom SIEMON LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR MULTIMODE JACKETED FIBRE BOOT BEIGE
SIEMON LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR MULTIMODE JACKETED FIBRE BOOT BEIGE
In Stock
  • Networks Centre presents the Siemon LC Duplex Connector as part of our Industrial Connectivity range.
  • LC Duplex Connector, Multimode, Jacketed Fibre Boot.
  • Available in beige.
  • Siemon LC products offer all the benefits of SC and ST connections in a Small Form Factor (SFF), high-density design.
  • LC adapter products are compatible with our popular MAX,® CT,® FOB, and SM® work area and telecommunications room products, providing a wide variety of installation options
  • LC connectors take just 2 minutes to terminate, using the Siemon LightSpeed® Termination Kit.
  • Competitive pricing is available for all Siemon products.
  • All in stock items are available for next day delivery.

Additional Information

Product Code:SM-FC2-LC-MM-J80