PANDUIT OPTI-CORE
PUSH-PULL OM4 LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORDS
Configurable Options
Zoom <strong>PANDUIT OPTI-CORE</strong><br/>PUSH-PULL OM3 LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORDS<br/><strong>Configurable Options</strong>
STD POLARITY, STANDARD IL / 0.5M
In Stock
STD POLARITY, STANDARD IL / 1M
In Stock
STD POLARITY, STANDARD IL / 2M
In Stock
STD POLARITY, STANDARD IL / 3M
In Stock
STD POLARITY, STANDARD IL / 4M
In Stock
STD POLARITY, STANDARD IL / 5M
In Stock
STD POLARITY, STANDARD IL / 6M
In Stock
STD POLARITY, STANDARD IL / 7M
In Stock
STD POLARITY, STANDARD IL / 8M
In Stock
STD POLARITY, STANDARD IL / 9M
In Stock
STD POLARITY, STANDARD IL / 10M
In Stock
STD POLARITY, STANDARD IL / 1.5M
In Stock
STD POLARITY, STANDARD IL / 2.5M
In Stock

Opti-Core Push-Pull OM3 LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data centre applications.

Features:

  • Available in OM4+ (Signature Core) OM4, OM3 or OS2 fibre types to meet the demands of today's highest speed applications.
  • OM3 Fibre Patch Cords offered in Standard or Optimized insertion loss. See data sheet for more details.
  • Available in lengths of 0.5m to 50m

Additional Information

Product Code:PT-FX2ELQ
Brand:Panduit