Your Basket - 0 Items - £0.00 Get Quote

OPTI-CORE PUSH-PULL OM4 LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORDS

Zoom <p>OPTI-CORE PUSH-PULL OS2 LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORDS</p>
0.5M
In Stock
1M
In Stock
2M
In Stock
3M
In Stock
4M
In Stock
5M
In Stock
6M
In Stock
7M
In Stock
8M
In Stock
9M
In Stock
10M
In Stock
11M
In Stock
12M
In Stock
13M
In Stock
14M
In Stock
15M
In Stock
16M
In Stock
17M
In Stock
18M
In Stock
19M
In Stock
20M
In Stock
21M
In Stock
22M
In Stock
23M
In Stock
24M
In Stock
25M
In Stock
26M
In Stock
27M
In Stock
28M
In Stock
29M
In Stock
30M
In Stock
31M
In Stock
32M
In Stock
33M
In Stock
34M
In Stock
35M
In Stock
36M
In Stock
37M
In Stock
38M
In Stock
39M
In Stock
40M
In Stock
41M
In Stock
42M
In Stock
43M
In Stock
44M
In Stock
45M
In Stock
46M
In Stock
47M
In Stock
48M
In Stock
49M
In Stock
50M
In Stock
1.5M
In Stock
2.5M
In Stock
3.5M
In Stock
4.5M
In Stock
5.5M
In Stock
6.5M
In Stock
7.5M
In Stock
8.5M
In Stock
9.5M
In Stock

OPTI-CORE PUSH-PULL OS2 LC DUPLEX FIBRE PATCH CORDS

Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data centre applications. Available in OM4, OM3 or OS2 fibre types to meet the demands of today's highest speed applications.

Offered in Standard  or Ultra low (OM4) insertion loss. See data sheet for more details.

Additional Information

Product Code:PT-F92ELQ