Your Basket - 0 Items - £0.00 Get Quote
LEVITON LOADED FIBRE OPTIC PATCH PANELS Zoom LEVITON LOADED FIBRE OPTIC PATCH PANELS
ST / Multimode / 4
In Stock
ST / Multimode / 6
In Stock
SC Duplex / Multimode / 4
In Stock
LC Duplex / Multimode / 4
In Stock
SC Simplex / Multimode / 8
In Stock
ST / Multimode / 8
In Stock
SC Duplex / Multimode / 6
In Stock
LC Duplex / Multimode / 6
In Stock
ST / Multimode / 12
In Stock
SC Duplex / Multimode / 8
In Stock
LC Duplex / Multimode / 8
In Stock
SC Simplex / Multimode / 16
In Stock
ST / Multimode / 16
In Stock
SC Duplex / Multimode / 12
In Stock
LC Duplex / Multimode / 12
In Stock
SC Simplex / Multimode / 24
In Stock
ST / Multimode / 24
In Stock
SC Duplex / Multimode / 24
In Stock
LC Duplex / Multimode / 24
In Stock
LC Quad / Multimode / 24
In Stock
FC / Singlemode / 4
In Stock
ST / Singlemode / 4
In Stock
SC Duplex / Singlemode / 4
In Stock
FC / Singlemode / 8
In Stock
LC Duplex / Singlemode / 4
In Stock
SC Simplex / Singlemode / 8
In Stock
ST / Singlemode / 8
In Stock
SC Duplex / Singlemode / 6
In Stock
LC Duplex / Singlemode / 6
In Stock
SC Simplex / Singlemode / 12
In Stock
ST / Singlemode / 12
In Stock
SC Duplex / Singlemode / 8
In Stock
LC Duplex / Singlemode / 8
In Stock
SC Simplex / Singlemode / 16
In Stock
ST / Singlemode / 16
In Stock
SC Duplex / Singlemode / 12
In Stock
FC / Singlemode / 24
In Stock
LC Duplex / Singlemode / 12
In Stock
SC Simplex / Singlemode / 24
In Stock
ST / Singlemode / 24
In Stock
SC Duplex / Singlemode / 24
In Stock
LC Duplex / Singlemode / 24
In Stock
LC Quad / Singlemode / 24
In Stock

The high quality Leviton Fibre Optic Patch Panel provides ultimate fibre management and data connectivity.

  • Comes with a front door sliding construction.
  • The Leviton patch panels accept conventional and blown fibre cables.
  • Supplied complete with a fibre management system.
  • Available unloaded or pre-loaded with the required amount of adaptors.
  • Available in singlemode and multimode.
  • Available pre-loaded adaptor types include; ST, SC, FC, LC and MTRJ.
  • A minimum depth of 220mm.
  • Front panel includes a port identification strip.
  • Suitable for Blolite.
  • A 19 inch rack mounting optical patch panel.
  • Constructed from mild steel with a painted finish in either black or grey.

Additional Information

Product Code:BR-FP